Manfred Schulz

LAbg. Bgm. ÖkR Ing. Manfred Schulz

Gemeindepartei-Obmann

Zwentendorf 24/2
2152 Gnadendorf

Roswitha Amon

Roswitha Amon

Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Wenzersdorf 37
2152 Gnadendorf

Rudolf Pfennigbauer

VBgm. Rudolf Pfennigbauer

Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Eichenbrunn 36
2152 Gnadendorf

Michael Madner

Michael Madner

Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferent

Eichenbrunn 20
2152 Gnadendorf

Thomas Staribacher

Ing. Thomas Staribacher

Ortspartei-Obmann

Röhrabrunn 19/1
2152 Gnadendorf

Franz Staribacher

OPO Franz Staribacher

Ortspartei-Obmann

Eichenbrunn 67
2152 Gnadendorf

Markus Weichselbaum

Markus Weichselbaum

Ortspartei-Obmann

Zwentendorf 93
2152 Gnadendorf

Josef Amon

OPO OV Josef Amon

Ortspartei-Obmann

Wenzersdorf 37
2152 Gnadendorf

Franz Schmidt

Franz Schmidt

Ortspartei-Obmann

Gnadendorf 88
2152 Gnadendorf

Martin Piringer

OPO GR Martin Piringer

Ortspartei-Obmann

Pyhra 64
2152 Gnadendorf

Josef Schulz

ÖkR Josef Schulz

SB Obmann

Zwentendorf 24
2152 Gnadendorf

Daniela Bernold

Daniela Bernold

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Zwentendorf 32
2152 Gnadendorf

Marion Böck

Marion Böck

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wenzersdorf 42
2152 Gnadendorf

Rainer Eckl

Rainer Eckl

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Eichenbrunn 23
2152 Gnadendorf

Franz Eisner

Franz Eisner

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Röhrabrunn 20
2152 Gnadendorf

Markus Göstl

Markus Göstl

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gnadendorf 166
2152 Gnadendorf

Renate Halamka

Renate Halamka

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Pyhra 20
2152 Gnadendorf

Astrid Hösch

Astrid Hösch

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Eichenbrunn 11
2152 Gnadendorf

Michael Lahner

Michael Lahner

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Pyhra 156
2152 Gnadendorf

Renate Lahner

Renate Lahner

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Zwentendorf 91
2152 Gnadendorf

Mathias Liebhart

Mathias Liebhart

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wenzersdorf 36
2152 Gnadendorf

Harald Renner

Harald Renner

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gnadendorf 89
2152 Gnadendorf

Jürgen Renner

GR Jürgen Renner

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gnadendorf 89
2152 Gnadendorf

Johannes Schierer

Johannes Schierer

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Pyhra 65
2152 Gnadendorf

Stefan Schulz

Stefan Schulz

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Zwentendorf 100
2152 Gnadendorf

Renate Wachter

Renate Wachter

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Eichenbrunn 91
2152 Gnadendorf

Hannes Zinnagl

Hannes Zinnagl

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gnadendorf 45
2152 Gnadendorf

Roman Grundner

Gf.GR Ing. Roman Grundner

Gemeinderat gf.

Pyhra 159
2152 Gnadendorf

Karl Hofmann

Gf.GR Karl Hofmann

Gemeinderat gf.

Röhrabrunn 35
2152 Gnadendorf

Manfred Zinnagl

Gf.GR Manfred Zinnagl

Gemeinderat gf.

Gnadendorf 142
2152 Gnadendorf

Johannes Öfferl

Gf.GR Johannes Öfferl

Gemeinderat gf.

Wenzersdorf 5
2152 Gnadendorf

Tamara Bauer

Tamara Bauer

Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüferin

Röhrabrunn 5
2152 Gnadendorf

Rainer Schmidt

Ing. Rainer Schmidt

Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüfer

Gnadendorf 153
2152 Gnadendorf