Manfred Schulz
LAbg. Bgm. ÖkR Ing. Manfred Schulz
Gemeindepartei-Obmann

Zwentendorf 24/2
2152 Gnadendorf

Roswitha Amon
Roswitha Amon
Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Wenzersdorf 37
2152 Gnadendorf

Rudolf Pfennigbauer
VBgm. Rudolf Pfennigbauer
Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Eichenbrunn 36
2152 Gnadendorf

Michael Madner
Michael Madner
Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferent

Eichenbrunn 20
2152 Gnadendorf

Martin Piringer
OPO GR Martin Piringer
Ortspartei-Obmann

Pyhra 64
2152 Gnadendorf

Thomas Staribacher
Ing. Thomas Staribacher
Ortspartei-Obmann

Röhrabrunn 19/1
2152 Gnadendorf

Franz Schmidt
Franz Schmidt
Ortspartei-Obmann

Gnadendorf 88
2152 Gnadendorf

Markus Weichselbaum
Markus Weichselbaum
Ortspartei-Obmann

Zwentendorf 93
2152 Gnadendorf

Josef Amon
OPO OV Josef Amon
Ortspartei-Obmann

Wenzersdorf 37
2152 Gnadendorf

Franz Staribacher
OPO Franz Staribacher
Ortspartei-Obmann

Eichenbrunn 67
2152 Gnadendorf

Josef Schulz
ÖkR Josef Schulz
SB Obmann

Zwentendorf 24
2152 Gnadendorf

Daniela Bernold
Daniela Bernold
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Zwentendorf 32
2152 Gnadendorf

Marion Böck
Marion Böck
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wenzersdorf 42
2152 Gnadendorf

Rainer Eckl
Rainer Eckl
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Eichenbrunn 23
2152 Gnadendorf

Franz Eisner
Franz Eisner
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Röhrabrunn 20
2152 Gnadendorf

Markus Göstl
Markus Göstl
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gnadendorf 166
2152 Gnadendorf

Renate Halamka
Renate Halamka
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Pyhra 20
2152 Gnadendorf

Astrid Hösch
Astrid Hösch
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Eichenbrunn 11
2152 Gnadendorf

Michael Lahner
Michael Lahner
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Pyhra 156
2152 Gnadendorf

Renate Lahner
Renate Lahner
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Zwentendorf 91
2152 Gnadendorf

Mathias Liebhart
Mathias Liebhart
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wenzersdorf 36
2152 Gnadendorf

Harald Renner
Harald Renner
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gnadendorf 89
2152 Gnadendorf

Jürgen Renner
GR Jürgen Renner
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gnadendorf 89
2152 Gnadendorf

Johannes Schierer
Johannes Schierer
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Pyhra 65
2152 Gnadendorf

Stefan Schulz
Stefan Schulz
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Zwentendorf 100
2152 Gnadendorf

Renate Wachter
Renate Wachter
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Eichenbrunn 91
2152 Gnadendorf

Hannes Zinnagl
Hannes Zinnagl
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gnadendorf 45
2152 Gnadendorf

Roman Grundner
Gf.GR Ing. Roman Grundner
Gemeinderat gf.

Pyhra 159
2152 Gnadendorf

Karl Hofmann
Gf.GR Karl Hofmann
Gemeinderat gf.

Röhrabrunn 35
2152 Gnadendorf

Manfred Zinnagl
Gf.GR Manfred Zinnagl
Gemeinderat gf.

Gnadendorf 142
2152 Gnadendorf

Johannes Öfferl
Gf.GR Johannes Öfferl
Gemeinderat gf.

Wenzersdorf 5
2152 Gnadendorf

Tamara Bauer
Tamara Bauer
Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüferin

Röhrabrunn 5
2152 Gnadendorf

Rainer Schmidt
Ing. Rainer Schmidt
Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüfer

Gnadendorf 153
2152 Gnadendorf